3 Beds
2 Baths
2,550 sqft
$1,250,000
1277 Bierney Creek Road Lakeside MT, 59922
Price per sqft
$490.20
Built in
2022
Property size
2,550 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
30068768
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
9.93 Acres
Courtesy of PureWest Real Estate - Lakeside
©2026 Montana Regional MLS. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence