2 Beds
1 Bath
1,024 sqft
$45,000
1700 Cooley Street 19 Missoula MT, 59802
Price per sqft
$43.95
Built in
1974
Property size
1,024 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
30071417
Interior features
Bedrooms
2
Total Bathrooms
1
Full Bathrooms
1
Exterior features
Other property details
Taxes
$337
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Monthly
55+/Senior Community
No
Courtesy of PureWest Real Estate - Missoula
©2026 Montana Regional MLS. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence